Image
Image

WOMEN'S DIVISION 2 DRAW POOL C

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 1 9.00 Pioneer Panthers vs Mauao Warriors Dev vs
2 11 9.00 ECB Thunder vs Gforce B Hamilton Women's B
3 11 10.50 Rongotai Women vs Tauranga Women's B ECB Thunder
4 11 12.40 Hamilton Women's B vs Gforce B Rongotai Women
5 11 2.30 Pioneer Panthers vs Tauranga Women's B Gforce B
6 11 4.20 Rongotai Women vs Mauao Warriors Dev Pioneer Panthers
7 11 6.10 ECB Thunder vs Hamilton Women's B Mauao Warriors Dev
8 Thu, October 4 4 9.00 Rongotai Women vs Gforce B Tauranga Women's B
9 4 10.50 Pioneer Panthers vs Hamilton Women's B Gforce B
10 4 12.40 ECB Thunder vs Tauranga Women's B Hamilton Women's B
11 4 2.30 Mauao Warriors Dev vs Gforce B ECB Thunder
12 4 4.20 Pioneer Panthers vs Rongotai Women Gforce B
13 4 6.10 ECB Thunder vs Mauao Warriors Dev Pioneer Panthers
14 1 6.10 Hamilton Women's B vs Tauranga Women's B Rongotai Women
15 Fri, October 5 1 9.00 Tauranga Women's B vs Mauao Warriors Dev Rongotai Women
16 11 9.00 Pioneer Panthers vs Gforce B Hamilton Women's B
17 11 10.50 ECB Thunder vs Rongotai Women Gforce B
18 11 12.40 Hamilton Women's B vs Mauao Warriors Dev ECB Thunder
19 11 2.30 Tauranga Women's B vs Gforce B Mauao Warriors Dev
20 11 4.20 ECB Thunder vs Pioneer Panthers Tauranga Women's B
21 11 6.10 Rongotai Women vs Hamilton Women's B Pioneer Panthers

WOMEN'S DIVISION 2 DRAW POOL D

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 4 9.00 Waitakere Westforce vs Manukau South B SVC Greyback
2 4 10.50 Capital Wolves vs Northland Kauri Manukau South B
3 4 12.40 Mauao Warriors A vs Rotovegas Women Capital Wolves
4 4 2.30 SVC Greyback vs Northland Kauri Mauao Warriors A
5 4 4.20 Waitakere Westforce vs Rotovegas Women Northland Kauri
6 4 6.10 Mauao Warriors A vs Manukau South B Waitakere Westforce
7 1 6.10 Capital Wolves vs SVC Greyback Rotovegas Women
8 Thu, October 4 diff court 9.00 Capital Wolves vs Manukau South B Mauao Warriors Dev
9 11 9.00 Mauao Warriors A vs Northland Kauri Rotovegas Women
10 11 10.50 Waitakere Westforce vs SVC Greyback Northland Kauri
11 11 12.40 Capital Wolves vs Rotovegas Women SVC Greyback
12 11 2.30 Waitakere Westforce vs Mauao Warriors A Capital Wolves
13 11 4.20 Manukau South B vs Northland Kauri Waitakere Westforce
14 11 6.10 SVC Greyback vs Rotovegas Women Manukau South B
15 Fri, October 5 4 9.00 Rotovegas Women vs Manukau South B Mauao Warriors A
16 4 10.50 Waitakere Westforce vs Northland Kauri SVC Greyback
17 4 12.40 Capital Wolves vs Mauao Warriors A Northland Kauri
18 4 2.30 SVC Greyback vs Manukau South B Capital Wolves
19 4 4.20 Rotovegas Women vs Northland Kauri Manukau South B
20 4 6.20 Capital Wolves vs Waitakere Westforce Rotovegas Women
21 1 6.20 Mauao Warriors A v SVC Greyback Waitakere Westforce

WOMEN'S DIVISION 2 DRAW PLAYOFFS

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
SF1 Sat, October 6 4 8.30 Pioneer Panthers vs Mauao Warriors A Mauao Warriors Dev
SF2 11 8.30 Manukau South B vs Rongotai Women Rotovegas Women
5/6th 1 8.30 ECB Thunder vs Waitakere Westforce Gforce Orange
7/8th 4 10.20 Tauranga Women's B vs Capital Wolves Loser Previous
9/10th 11 10.20 Hamilton Women's B vs SVC Greyback Loser Previous
11/12th 1 10.20 Gforce Orange vs Northland Kauri Loser Previous
1/2nd 6 12.10 Pioneer Panthers vs Manukau South B Loser Previous
3/4th 4 12.10 Mauao Warriors A vs Rongotai Women Loser Previous
13/14th 11 12.10 Mauao Warriors Dev vs Rotovegas Women Loser Previous
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design