Image
Image

WOMEN'S DIVISION 1 DRAW POOL A

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 12 9.00 Raiders Women vs ACV Women's A Pines Women
2 12 10:50 Hamilton Women's A vs Manukau South A Raiders Women
3 12 12:40 Hawks United vs Pines Women ACV Women's A
4 12 2:30 Raiders Women vs Manukau South A Hawks United
5 12 4:20 Hamilton Women's A vs Pines Women Manukau South A
6 12 6:10 Hawks United vs ACV Women's A Hamilton Women's A
7 Thu, October 4 6 9.00 Pines Women vs Manukau South A Hawks United
8 6 10:50 Hamilton Women's A vs ACV Women's A Pines Women
9 6 12:40 Raiders Women vs Hawks United Hamilton Women's A
10 6 2:40 Pines Women vs ACV Women's A Raiders Women
11 6 4:40 Hawks United vs Manukau South A ACV Women's A
12 6 6:40 Hamilton Women's A vs Raiders Women Manukau South A
13 Fri, October 5 10 8.30 ACV Women's A vs Manukau South A Pines Women
14 10 10.20 Hamilton Women's A vs Hawks United Manukau South A
15 10 12.10 Raiders Women vs Pines Women Hawks United

WOMEN'S DIVISION 1 DRAW POOL B

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 10 9.00 Tauranga Women's A vs Rebels A NZIS
2 Wed, October 3 10 10:50 SVC Silverbacks vs Scorpions Tauranga Women's A
3 Wed, October 3 10 12:40 Gforce Black vs NZIS Rebels A
4 Wed, October 3 10 2:30 Tauranga Women's A vs Scorpions Gforce Black
5 Wed, October 3 10 4:20 SVC Silverbacks vs NZIS Scorpions
6 Wed, October 3 10 6:10 Gforce Black vs Rebels A SVC Silverbacks
7 Thu, October 4 12 9.00 NZIS vs Scorpions Gforce Black
8 Thu, October 4 12 10:50 SVC Silverbacks vs Rebels A NZIS
9 Thu, October 4 12 12:40 Tauranga Women's A vs Gforce Black SVC Silverbacks
10 Thu, October 4 12 2:40 NZIS vs Rebels A Tauranga Women's A
11 Thu, October 4 12 4:40 Gforce Black vs Scorpions Rebels A
12 Thu, October 4 12 6:40 SVC Silverbacks vs Tauranga Women's A Scorpions
13 Fri, October 5 12 8.30 Rebels A vs Scorpions Gforce Black
14 Fri, October 5 12 10.20 Tauranga Women's A vs NZIS Scorpions
15 Fri, October 5 12 12.10 SVC Silverbacks vs Gforce Black NZIS

WOMEN'S DIVISION 1 DRAW PLAYOFFS

G2 Fri, October 5 10 3.40 ACV Women's A vs Gforce Black Scorpions
G3 10 5.40 Manukau South A vs NZIS Winner G2
G4 10 7.40 Pines vs Scorpions Manukau South A
G8: 5th/6th Sat, October 6 6 8.30 Hawks United vs ACV Women's A Rebels A
G9: 3rd/4th 6 10.20 Raiders Women vs Hamilton Womens A Winner G8
G7: 7th/8th 1 12.10 Rebels A vs Gforce Black Hamilton Women's A
FINAL 6 2.30 SVC Silverbacks vs Tauranga Women's A VNZ/3rd Place
G1 Fri, October 5 12 3.40 Hawks United vs Rebels A Pines
SF1 Fri, October 5 12 5.40 Raiders Women vs SVC Silverbacks Hawks United
SF2 Fri, October 5 12 7.40 Hamilton Women's A vs Tauranga Women's A Raiders Women
G6:9th/10th Sat, October 6 12 8.30 NZIS vs Scorpions Gforce Black
G5:11th/12th Sat, October 6 12 10.20 Manukau South A vs Pines Winner G6
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design