Image
Image

MEN'S DIVISION 1 DRAW POOL A

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 6 9.00 Pines A vs Auckland Uso A SVC Silverbacks
2 6 10:50 Raiders Men's A vs Alpha Wolves Pines A
3 6 12:40 East Coast Old Boys vs SVC Silverbacks Auckland Uso A
4 6 2:30 Pines A vs Wolves Alpha East Coast Old Boys
5 6 4:20 Raiders Men's A vs SVC Silverbacks Wolves Alpha
6 6 6:10 East Coast Old Boys vs Auckland Uso A Raiders Men's A
7 Thu, October 4 3 9.00 SVC Silverbacks vs Wolves Alpha East Coast Old Boys
8 3 10:50 Raiders Men's A vs Auckland Uso A SVC Silverbacks
9 3 12:40 Pines A vs East Coast Old Boys Raiders Men's A
10 3 2:40 SVC Silverbacks vs Auckland Uso A Pines A
11 3 4:40 East Coast Old Boys vs Wolves Alpha Auckland Uso A
12 3 6:40 Raiders Men's A vs Pines A Wolves Alpha
13 Fri, October 5 6 8.30 Auckland Uso A vs Wolves Alpha SVC Silverbacks
14 6 10.20 Raiders Men's A vs East Coast Old Boys Wolves Alpha
15 6 12.10 Pines A vs SVC Silverbacks East Coast Old Boys

MEN'S DIVISION 1 DRAW POOL B

Match # Date Court Time Teams Duty
1 Wed, October 3 3 9.00 Playaz A vs Raiders Men's B Manawatu
2 3 10:50 Tauranga Men vs Scorpions Playaz A
3 3 12:40 Pioneer Panthers A vs Manawatu Raiders Men's B
4 3 2:30 Playaz A vs Scorpions Pioneer Panthers A
5 3 4:20 Tauranga Men vs Manawatu Scorpions
6 3 6:10 Pioneer Panthers A vs Raiders Men's B Tauranga Men
7 Thu, October 4 10 9.00 Manawatu vs Scorpions Pioneer Panthers A
8 10 10:50 Tauranga Men vs Raiders Men's B Manawatu
9 10 12:40 Playaz A vs Pioneer Panthers A Tauranga Men
10 10 2:40 Manawatu vs Raiders Men's B Playaz A
11 10 4:40 Pioneer Panthers A vs Scorpions Raiders Men's B
12 10 6:40 Tauranga Men vs Playaz A Scorpions
13 Fri, October 5 3 8.30 Raiders Men's B vs Scorpions Pioneer Panthers A
14 Fri, October 5 3 10.20 Playaz A vs Manawatu Scorpions
15 Fri, October 5 3 12.10 Tauranga Men vs Pioneer Panthers A Manawatu

MEN'S DIVISION 1 PLAYOFF

G2 Fri, October 5 3 3.40 Pioneer Panthers A vs Auckland Uso A Scorpions
G3 3 5.40 Raiders Men's B vs Wolves Alpha Winner G2
G4 3 7.40 SVC Silverbacks vs Scorpions Alpha
G8: 5th/6th Sat, October 6 3 8.30 East Coast Old Boys vs Pioneer Panthers A Auckland Uso A
G9: 3rd/4th 3 10.20 Playaz A vs Tauranga Men Pioneer Panthers
G7: 7th/8th 3 12.10 Manawatu vs Auckland Uso A Tauranga Men
FINAL 6 4.00 Raiders A vs Pines A VNZ/3rd Place
G1 Fri, October 5 6 3.40 East Coast Old Boys vs Manawatu SVC Silverbacks
SF1 Fri, October 5 6 5.40 Raiders Men's A vs Playaz A Pioneer Panthers A
SF2 Fri, October 5 6 7.40 Tauranga Men vs Pines A Playaz A
G6:9th/10th Sat, October 6 10 8.30 Raiders B vs SVC Silverbacks Manawatu
G5:11th/12th 10 10.20 Wolves Alpha vs Scorpions SVC Silverbacks
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design