Pool Play

Alfeld / Taylor-Claude (Lincoln High Schol )21571234
vs-----
Van Dijk / Wareham (Onewhero)11015833
Raines / Wheeler (Taka Grammar)11512229
vs-----
Fotu / Poupard-Rupapera (Taupo-nui-a tia)26151233
Paintin / Solomona (Otumoetai College)28171237
vs-----
Crichton / Crichton (Nayland College)115151040
Juarez / Smith (Whangarei Girls)21591236
vs-----
Bettleheim / Davidson (Tauranga Girls)11115531
Crichton / Crichton (Nayland College)2151530
vs----
Van Dijk / Wareham (Onewhero)0101020
Bettleheim / Davidson (Tauranga Girls)2151530
vs----
Fotu / Poupard-Rupapera (Taupo-nui-a tia)06511
Alfeld / Taylor-Claude (Lincoln High Schol )2161531
vs----
Paintin / Solomona (Otumoetai College)0141125
Raines / Wheeler (Taka Grammar)27151234
vs-----
Juarez / Smith (Whangarei Girls)11510732
Crichton / Crichton (Nayland College)210221345
vs-----
Alfeld / Taylor-Claude (Lincoln High Schol )115201146
Bettleheim / Davidson (Tauranga Girls)11551030
vs-----
Raines / Wheeler (Taka Grammar)29151236
Paintin / Solomona (Otumoetai College)2151530
vs----
Van Dijk / Wareham (Onewhero)0131326
Juarez / Smith (Whangarei Girls)061117
vs----
Fotu / Poupard-Rupapera (Taupo-nui-a tia)2151530
Gardiner / Turner (Orewa College)014317
vs----
Kohunui / Jones (Whakatane High)2161531
Read / McIvor (Taupo-nui-a tia)113161039
vs-----
Fairbairn / Thomas (Taka Grammar)215141241
Gardner / Linstrom (Carmel College)11015227
vs-----
Ford / Delmonte (Long Bay College)215111238
Goodwin / Withers (St Margarets)0101323
vs----
Fannin / Savage (Orewa College)2151530
Ford / Delmonte (Long Bay College)215111238
vs-----
Kohunui / Jones (Whakatane High)11015732
Fannin / Savage (Orewa College)2151530
vs----
Fairbairn / Thomas (Taka Grammar)051217
Gardiner / Turner (Orewa College)2151530
vs----
Gardner / Linstrom (Carmel College)08816
Read / McIvor (Taupo-nui-a tia)061117
vs----
Goodwin / Withers (St Margarets)2151530
Ford / Delmonte (Long Bay College)21581235
vs-----
Gardiner / Turner (Orewa College)11215633
Fannin / Savage (Orewa College)215111238
vs-----
Read / McIvor (Taupo-nui-a tia)11015631
Gardner / Linstrom (Carmel College)11614030
vs-----
Kohunui / Jones (Whakatane High)214161242
Goodwin / Withers (St Margarets)2151530
vs----
Fairbairn / Thomas (Taka Grammar)011516
Alipate / Nathan (Onehunga High School)2151530
vs----
Long / Pittard (Papamoa)06612
Dewar / Paul (Trident High)013821
vs----
Molnar / Parker (St Margarets)2151530
Irvine / Russell (Long Bay College)0101727
vs----
Cowie / Jones (Paraparaumu COllege)2151934
Nicholson / Townsend (Tauranga Girls)081523
vs----
Wilton / Bone (Westlake Girls)2151732
Cowie / Jones (Paraparaumu COllege)2151530
vs----
Long / Pittard (Papamoa)012517
Wilton / Bone (Westlake Girls)11513028
vs-----
Molnar / Parker (St Margarets)29151236
Alipate / Nathan (Onehunga High School)0101222
vs----
Irvine / Russell (Long Bay College)2151530
Dewar / Paul (Trident High)2151530
vs----
Nicholson / Townsend (Tauranga Girls)0314
Cowie / Jones (Paraparaumu COllege)2151530
vs----
Alipate / Nathan (Onehunga High School)012618
Wilton / Bone (Westlake Girls)010313
vs----
Dewar / Paul (Trident High)2151530
Irvine / Russell (Long Bay College)2151530
vs----
Long / Pittard (Papamoa)07815
Nicholson / Townsend (Tauranga Girls)011819
vs----
Molnar / Parker (St Margarets)2151530
Paterson / Jary (Columba College)23151230
vs-----
Young / Piukala (Nayland College)11511834
Cocker / Imhasly (Spotswood)2151530
vs----
Jay / Vodanovich (Carmel College)0358
Harray / Wenzlick (Katikati College)05611
vs----
Mains / Haycock (St Margarets)2151530
Blake / Scully (Westlake Girls)0141428
vs----
Sinclair / Kebbell (Otumoetai College)2161632
Mains / Haycock (St Margarets)2151530
vs----
Young / Piukala (Nayland College)011516
Sinclair / Kebbell (Otumoetai College)2151530
vs----
Jay / Vodanovich (Carmel College)05611
Paterson / Jary (Columba College)111151339
vs-----
Harray / Wenzlick (Katikati College)215101540
Cocker / Imhasly (Spotswood)019726
vs----
Blake / Scully (Westlake Girls)2211536
Mains / Haycock (St Margarets)2151530
vs----
Paterson / Jary (Columba College)09716
Sinclair / Kebbell (Otumoetai College)0161228
vs----
Cocker / Imhasly (Spotswood)2181533
Harray / Wenzlick (Katikati College)0101121
vs----
Young / Piukala (Nayland College)2151530
Blake / Scully (Westlake Girls)2151530
vs----
Jay / Vodanovich (Carmel College)03912

Play Offs

ROUND OF 16
Alfeld / Taylor-Claude (Lincoln High Schol )012921
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
Kohunui / Jones (Whakatane High)2151530
Fotu / Poupard-Rupapera (Taupo-nui-a tia)2151530
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
Goodwin / Withers (St Margarets)09211
Paintin / Solomona (Otumoetai College)2151530
R16 (17-32 place) vs----
Bettleheim / Davidson (Tauranga Girls)061319
Juarez / Smith (Whangarei Girls)2151530
R16 (17-32 place) vs----
Van Dijk / Wareham (Onewhero)051217
Ford / Delmonte (Long Bay College)0101626
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
Crichton / Crichton (Nayland College)2151833
Fannin / Savage (Orewa College)2151530
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
2nd in Pool E0131326
3rd in Pool B2151934
R16 (17-32 place) vs----
4th in Pool F051722
3rd in Pool F07916
R16 (17-32 place) vs----
4th in Pool B2151530
1st in Pool C1315110
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
2nd in Pool D157130
1st in Pool G15150
R16 (1-16 place) vs---
2nd in Pool H8130
3rd in Pool C15150
R16 (17-32 place) vs---
4th in Pool G640
3rd in Pool G15150
R16 (17-32 place) vs---
4th in Pool C000
1st in Pool D2151530
R16 (1-16 place) vs----
2nd in Pool C0131326
1st in Pool H11711432
R16 (1-16 place) vs-----
2nd in Pool G215151242
3rd in Pool D215101237
R16 (17-32 place) vs-----
4th in Pool H1115824
3rd in Pool H2151530
R16 (17-32 place) vs---
4th in Pool D011819
QUARTERFINALS (1-8, 9-16...)
Loser of 3D vs 4H0
Q13 (25-32 place) vs-
Loser of 3F vs 4B0
Paintin / Solomona (Otumoetai College)0
Q9 (17-24 place) vs-
Winner of 3G vs 4C0
Loser of 1G vs 2H0
Q5 (9-16 place) vs-
Ford / Delmonte (Long Bay College)0
Kohunui / Jones (Whakatane High)0
Q1 (1-8 place) vs-
Winner of 1H vs 2G0
Loser of 3C vs 4G0
Q14 (25-32 place) vs-
Van Dijk / Wareham (Onewhero)0
Winner of 3B vs 4F0
Q10 (17-24 place) vs-
Winner of 3H vs 4D0
Loser of 1H vs 2G0
Q6 (9-16 place) vs-
Alfeld / Taylor-Claude (Lincoln High Schol )0
Crichton / Crichton (Nayland College)0
Q2 (1-8 place) vs-
Winner of 1G vs 2H0
Loser of 3B vs 4F0
Q15 (25-32 place) vs-
Loser of 3H vs 4D0
Winner of 3C vs 4G0
Q11 (17-24 place) vs-
Juarez / Smith (Whangarei Girls)0
Goodwin / Withers (St Margarets)0
Q7 (9-16 place) vs-
Loser of 1D vs 2C0
Winner of 1C vs 2D0
Q3 (1-8 place) vs-
Fannin / Savage (Orewa College)0
Bettleheim / Davidson (Tauranga Girls)0
Q16 (25-32 place) vs-
Loser of 3G vs 4C0
Winner of 3D vs 4H0
Q12 (17-24 place) vs-
Winner of 3F vs 4C0
Loser of 1F vs 2E0
Q8 (9-16 place) vs-
Loser of 1C vs 2D0
Winner of 1D vs 2C0
Q4 (1-8 place) vs-
Fotu / Poupard-Rupapera (Taupo-nui-a tia)0
SEMIFINALS (1-4, 5-8, 9-12...)
Winner of Q130
S13 (25-28 place) vs-
Winner of Q160
Winner of Q10
S9 (17-20 place) vs-
Winner of Q40
Winner of Q50
S5 (9-12 place) vs-
Winner of Q80
Winner of Q10
S1 (1-4 place) vs-
Winner of Q40
Winner of Q140
S14 (25-28 place) vs-
WInner of Q150
Winner of Q20
S0 (17-20 place) vs-
WInner of Q30
Winner of Q60
S6 (9-12 place) vs-
Winner of Q70
Winner of Q20
S2 (1-4 place) vs-
Winner of Q30
Loser of Q150
S15 (29-32 place) vs-
Loser of Q140
Loser of Q30
S11 (21-24 place) vs-
Loser of Q20
Loser of Q80
S7 (13-16 place) vs-
Loser of Q50
Loser of Q40
S3 (5-8 place) vs-
Loser of Q10
Loser of Q160
S16 (29-32 place) vs-
Loser of Q130
Loser of Q40
S12 (21-24 place) vs-
Loser of Q10
Loser of Q70
S8 (13-16 place) vs-
Loser of Q60
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Search