Image

NZ SECONDARY SCHOOL BEACH VOLLEY CHAMPS
YEAR 10 & 11 BOYS RESULTS

Image

PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 0 5 3 8
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Forbes, G. / Dew, B. (Tauranga BC) 0 11 12 23
vs - - - -
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 0 15 12 27
vs - - - -
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 17 15 32
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 16 14 12 42
vs - - - - -
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 1 14 16 2 32
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 0 14 13 27
vs - - - -
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 2 16 15 31
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 2 14 15 12 41
vs - - - - -
Williams, B. / Jones, S. (Long Bay C) 1 16 9 10 35
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 0 6 14 20
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 0 3 7 10
QF1 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 21 21 42
- - - -
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 0 8 12 20
QF2 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 0 10 14 24
- - - -
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 42
QF3 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 2 16 21 15 52
- - - - -
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 1 21 11 11 43
QF4 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 21 42
- - - -
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 0 6 14 20
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 12 12 39
- - - - -
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 1 4 15 5 24
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Forbes, G. / Dew, B. (Tauranga BC) 3 15 15 12 42
- - - - -
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 0 10 12 6 28
PLAY OFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
- - - -
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 0 3 11 14
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 15 30
- - - -
Williams, B. / Jones, S. (Long Bay C) 0 5 8 13
SF 1 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 1 21 17 5 43
- - - - -
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 19 21 15 55
SF2 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 0 20 15 11 46
- - - - -
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 3 22 21 15 58
5/7TH Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 17 15 53
- - - - -
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 1 19 21 11 51
5/7TH Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
- - - -
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 0 13 12 25
BRONZE Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 15 15 51
- - - - -
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 1 17 21 9 47
GOLD Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 0 15 8 23
- - - -
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 21 21 42
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0

PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 1 11 15 13 39
vs - - - - -
Goold, H. / KC, A. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 12 15 42
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 2 15 3 12 30
vs - - - - -
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 1 11 15 10 36
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 11 6 17
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
MacPherson, E. / Smith, L. (Otumoetai C) 2 13 15 12 40
vs - - - - -
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 1 15 8 2 25
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 0 0
vs - -
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 12 15 11 38
vs - - - - -
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 1 15 8 9 32
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 2 8 15 12 35
vs - - - - -
Cooper, S. / Hall, K. (Long Bay C) 1 15 10 9 34
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 0 9 8 17
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 0 7 10 17
- - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 1 10 15 9 34
- - - - -
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 2 15 7 12 34
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
- - - -
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 0 9 14 23
PLAYOFF Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Cooper, S. / Hall, K. (Long Bay C) 2 15 12 12 39
- - - - -
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 1 9 15 6 30
QF1 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 21 21 42
- - - -
Goold, H. / KC, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 5 12 17
QF2 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
MacPherson, E. / Smith, L. (Otumoetai C) 1 21 10 14 45
- - - - -
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 2 12 21 16 49
QF3 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 21 42
- - - -
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 18 15 33
QF4 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 2 1 23 15 39
- - - - -
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 1 21 21 11 53
SF1 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
- - - -
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 0 12 17 29
SF2 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 24 21 45
- - - -
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 22 18 40
BRONZE Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 12 12 24
- - - -
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
GOLD Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 22 43
- - - -
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 0 10 20 30
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0

POOL PLAY RESULTS

Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
van den Heever, R. / Hunt, T. (Long Bay C) 0 6 6
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 0 10 7 17
vs - - - -
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
van den Heever, R. / Hunt, T. (Long Bay C) 0 3 0 3
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 0 10 10 20
vs - - - -
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 0 5 9 14
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 0 0 0 0
vs - - - -
van den Heever, R. / Hunt, T. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 1 15 14 6 35
vs - - - - -
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 8 16 12 36
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Muir, M. / Edgson, B. (Takapuna GS) 0 3 7 10
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Little, F. / Kolo, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 11 15 12 38
vs - - - - -
van den Heever, R. / Hunt, T. (Long Bay C) 1 15 13 3 31
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Robert, J. / Smith, K. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Whyte, P. / Cuff, H. (Rosmini C) 0 8 6 14
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goold, H. / KC, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 6 9 15
vs - - - -
Williams, B. / Jones, S. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Forbes, G. / Dew, B. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 14 12 41
vs - - - - -
MacPherson, E. / Smith, L. (Otumoetai C) 1 2 16 5 23
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Forbes, G. / Dew, B. (Tauranga BC) 2 11 15 12 38
vs - - - - -
Williams, B. / Jones, S. (Long Bay C) 1 15 3 6 24
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goold, H. / KC, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 6 12 18
vs - - - -
MacPherson, E. / Smith, L. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Forbes, G. / Dew, B. (Tauranga BC) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Goold, H. / KC, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 14 0 14
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Williams, B. / Jones, S. (Long Bay C) 2 10 15 12 37
vs - - - - -
MacPherson, E. / Smith, L. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 11 7 33
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 2 8 15 13 36
vs - - - - -
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 1 15 8 11 34
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Reihana, I. / Murray, H. (Otumoetai C) 0 14 0 14
vs - - - -
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 2 16 15 31
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 0 3 5 8
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 2 11 15 12 38
vs - - - - -
Reihana, I. / Murray, H. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 11 6 32
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 0 6 10 16
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Reihana, I. / Murray, H. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 10 5 30
vs - - - - -
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 2 7 15 15 37
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 0 9 14 23
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Reihana, I. / Murray, H. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 5 10
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Lowe, S. / Stumbles, T. (Long Bay C) 0 7 7 14
vs - - - -
Walker, D. / Brown, F. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
de Felice, G. / Becker, L. (Long Bay C) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Donovan, J. / baker, D. (Tauranga BC) 0 14 7 21
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 2 8 15 12 35
vs - - - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 10 9 34
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Reid, J. / Davis, J. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 10 15 12 37
vs - - - - -
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 1 15 11 0 26
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 12 42
vs - - - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 1 17 10 7 34
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 2 17 15 32
vs - - - -
Reid, J. / Davis, J. (Mt Maunganui C) 0 15 12 27
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 0 16 9 25
vs - - - -
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 18 15 33
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Reid, J. / Davis, J. (Mt Maunganui C) 1 15 12 27
vs - - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 11 15 9 35
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 2 17 15 32
vs - - - -
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 0 15 8 23
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 2 15 12 12 39
vs - - - - -
Reid, J. / Davis, J. (Mt Maunganui C) 1 9 15 11 35
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Payne, L. / Dawson, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Brown, N. / Runga, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 9 8 17
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krajci, J. / Houhton, R. (Spotswood C) 2 12 15 12 39
vs - - - - -
Laurent, C. / Forsyth, C. (Whakatane HS) 1 15 11 9 35
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 0 11 13 24
vs - - - -
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wetere, S. / Cocker, J. (Spotswood C) 0 10 9 19
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 9 12 36
vs - - - - -
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 1 4 15 3 22
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 5 17 37
vs - - - - -
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 1 12 15 15 42
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wetere, S. / Cocker, J. (Spotswood C) 0 1 6 7
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 11 6 32
vs - - - - -
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 9 15 12 36
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wetere, S. / Cocker, J. (Spotswood C) 0 4 11 15
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Jenkins, J. / Tapiata, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 12 13 25
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Wetere, S. / Cocker, J. (Spotswood C) 0 5 14 19
vs - - - -
Campbell, C. / Rihari, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Larsen, M. / O'Dea, O. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 4 15 12 31
vs - - - - -
Stone, M. / Smith, N. (Hillcrest HS) 1 15 13 8 36
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McNeil, S. / Black, L. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 4 9
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 0 11 11 22
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McNeil, S. / Black, L. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 2 10
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 0 14 9 23
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 0 11 10 21
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McNeil, S. / Black, L. (Otumoetai C) 0 11 6 17
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 0 5 6 11
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Murphy, K. / Tomoda, J. (Rosmini C) 0 7 11 18
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Savage, J. / Codd, M. (Rosmini C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McNeil, S. / Black, L. (Otumoetai C) 0 10 8 18
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, C. / Hills, S. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Jones, J. / Browne, C. (Bethlehem C) 0 13 12 25
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wynyard, T. / Kightley, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 3 5 8
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 0 5 8 13
vs - - - -
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Wynyard, T. / Kightley, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 7 14 21
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 0 10 3 13
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 12 6 18
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wynyard, T. / Kightley, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 12 12 24
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 7 9 16
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 14 12 41
vs - - - - -
Goundar, J. / Leece , J. (Spotswood C) 1 5 16 5 26
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Caldwell, M. / Harkess, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 16 12 43
vs - - - - -
Wynyard, T. / Kightley, J. (Rangitoto C) 1 13 18 5 36
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gordon, A. / Smith, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 14 22
vs - - - -
Basson, J. / Skelton, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cooper, S. / Hall, K. (Long Bay C) 0 9 11 20
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 8 14 22
vs - - - -
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cooper, S. / Hall, K. (Long Bay C) 0 13 13 26
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Cooper, S. / Hall, K. (Long Bay C) 0 14 12 26
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Murray, C. / Eldershaw, C. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 13 9 22
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Laurent, C. / Henry, B. (Whakatane HS) 1 8 15 9 32
vs - - - - -
Frimpong, J. / Riley, Z. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 9 12 36
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Main Menu