Image

NZ SECONDARY SCHOOL BEACH VOLLEY CHAMPS
SENIOR BOYS RESULTS

Image

DIV 1 PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Li, W. / Twiss, W. (Takapuna GS) 0 12 9 21
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 11 10 21
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 17 32
vs - - - -
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 0 9 15 24
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 9 15 13 37
vs - - - - -
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 1 15 10 11 36
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 0 11 11 22
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 0 6 13 19
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Tiplady / Gillespie (WHHS) 2 12 15 12 39
vs - - - - -
Blackwell, B. / Brennan, C. (Mt Maunganui C) 1 15 12 6 33
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Richards, H. / Christie, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 7 9 16
vs - - - -
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 2 15 15 30
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 13 12 25
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 0 14 14 28
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Tiplady / Gillespie (WHHS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 0 18 11 29
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 0 15 15 30
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Richards, H. / Christie, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 0 0 0
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Blackwell, B. / Brennan, C. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 16 12 43
vs - - - - -
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 1 10 18 5 33
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Li, W. / Twiss, W. (Takapuna GS) 0 3 11 14
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 0
vs -
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 0
5th / 7th Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 0 9 13 22
5th / 7th Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 18 21 15 54
vs - - - - -
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 1 21 19 10 50
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Tiplady / Gillespie (WHHS) 0 16 14 30
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 27 21 15 63
vs - - - - -
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 1 29 16 10 55
Bronze Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Tiplady / Gillespie (WHHS) 2 8 15 12 35
vs - - - - -
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 1 15 7 9 31
Gold Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 0 13 8 21
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0

DIV 2 PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gwyn, K. / Agi, E. (Orewa C) 0 10 12 22
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Adie, R. / Gapuz, V. (Otumoetai C) 0 3 11 14
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Rauhut, T. / Faga, N. (Spotswood C) 0 9 10 19
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Viseseo, R. / Bonar (Rosmini C.) 0 10 12 22
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Buenaflor, K. / Paterson, L. (Rangitoto C) 2 13 15 12 40
vs - - - - -
Tamatea, N. / Paotama, S. (Orewa C) 1 15 13 9 37
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Vyas, I. / Daniel, J. (Takapuna GS) 0 11 8 19
vs - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, D. / Gardiner, E. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Neale, T. / Paki, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 10 10 20
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 2 15 20 35
vs - - - -
Pearson, L. / Henare, A. (Orewa C) 0 12 18 30
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, D. / Gardiner, E. (Tauranga BC) 0 7 8 15
vs - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Buenaflor, K. / Paterson, L. (Rangitoto C) 0 14 5 19
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 2 15 13 12 40
vs - - - - -
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 1 8 15 10 33
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 10 15 25
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 2 21 15 12 48
vs - - - - -
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 1 15 21 3 39
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 2 14 15 12 41
vs - - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 1 16 10 8 34
Bronze Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 0 18 12 30
Gold Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 0 4 6 10
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0

POOL PLAY RESULTS

Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gregg, C. / McLauchlan, S. (Otumoetai C) 0 4 3 7
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Tamatea, N. / Paotama, S. (Orewa C) 1 15 12 10 37
vs - - - - -
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 2 12 15 12 39
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gregg, C. / McLauchlan, S. (Otumoetai C) 0 2 5 7
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Tamatea, N. / Paotama, S. (Orewa C) 0 7 10 17
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 0 5 8 13
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Tamatea, N. / Paotama, S. (Orewa C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gregg, C. / McLauchlan, S. (Otumoetai C) 0 10 13 23
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 0 6 9 15
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Tamatea, N. / Paotama, S. (Orewa C) 0 0 5 5
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Taylor, T. / Vujcich, D. (Orewa C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gregg, C. / McLauchlan, S. (Otumoetai C) 0 4 9 13
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joe, K. / Naborisi, M. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Roberts, S. / Highnam, V. (Long Bay C) 0 6 8 14
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Adie, R. / Gapuz, V. (Otumoetai C) 0 6 6 12
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Vyas, I. / Daniel, J. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 20 35
vs - - - -
Cundy, J. / Smethurst, T. (Tauranga BC) 0 5 18 23
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Adie, R. / Gapuz, V. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 2 7
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 12 12 39
vs - - - - -
Vyas, I. / Daniel, J. (Takapuna GS) 1 8 15 9 32
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cundy, J. / Smethurst, T. (Tauranga BC) 0 12 5 17
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Vyas, I. / Daniel, J. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Adie, R. / Gapuz, V. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 8 13
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 9 12 36
vs - - - - -
Cundy, J. / Smethurst, T. (Tauranga BC) 1 10 15 10 35
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Vyas, I. / Daniel, J. (Takapuna GS) 0 2 8 10
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Cundy, J. / Smethurst, T. (Tauranga BC) 0 14 12 26
vs - - - -
Adie, R. / Gapuz, V. (Otumoetai C) 2 16 15 31
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McManaway, J. / Forbes, Q. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
May, M. / Stone, F. (Hillcrest HS) 0 12 3 15
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Li, W. / Twiss, W. (Takapuna GS) 0 13 12 25
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Pearson, L. / Henare, A. (Orewa C) 0 8 11 19
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Pearson, L. / Henare, A. (Orewa C) 0 4 4 8
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 0 11 10 21
vs - - - -
Li, W. / Twiss, W. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Shipton, S. / Green, S. (Tauranga BC) 2 15 15 12 42
vs - - - - -
Jobe, R. / Johnston, L. (Trident HS) 1 9 17 9 35
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Li, W. / Twiss, W. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Pearson, L. / Henare, A. (Orewa C) 0 8 8 16
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 0 6 11 17
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joyce, E. / Chirnside, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 9 9 18
vs - - - -
Rauhut, T. / Faga, N. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 0 4 9 13
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Joyce, E. / Chirnside, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 6 5 11
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Rauhut, T. / Faga, N. (Spotswood C) 0 7 4 11
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Joyce, E. / Chirnside, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 12 5 17
vs - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Rauhut, T. / Faga, N. (Spotswood C) 0 6 4 10
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Joyce, E. / Chirnside, A. (Bethlehem C) 0 4 5 9
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rauhut, T. / Faga, N. (Spotswood C) 0 14 15 29
vs - - - -
Linthwaite, D. / Free, H. (Takapuna GS) 2 16 17 33
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Oswald, J. / Stanley, T. (Trident HS) 2 13 15 12 40
vs - - - - -
Sadlier, J. / Calchero, M. (Rangitoto C) 1 15 11 4 30
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gwyn, K. / Agi, E. (Orewa C) 0 6 9 15
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Keepa, D. / Kingston, G. (Papamoa C) 0 1 5 6
vs - - - -
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gwyn, K. / Agi, E. (Orewa C) 0 10 10 20
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Keepa, D. / Kingston, G. (Papamoa C) 0 3 7 10
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 0 10 5 15
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Keepa, D. / Kingston, G. (Papamoa C) 0 9 6 15
vs - - - -
Gwyn, K. / Agi, E. (Orewa C) 2 15 15 30
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 2 14 15 12 41
vs - - - - -
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 1 16 11 4 31
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Keepa, D. / Kingston, G. (Papamoa C) 0 9 11 20
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Howard, R. / Wragg, M. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 13 12 40
vs - - - - -
Gwyn, K. / Agi, E. (Orewa C) 1 11 15 8 34
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Price, D. / Cocker, L. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Hone, A. / Tuck, M. (New Plymouth BHS) 0 4 11 15
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Richards, H. / Christie, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Viseseo, R. / Bonar (Rosmini C.) 0 6 6 12
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Blackwell, B. / Brennan, C. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gardiner, D. / Gardiner, E. (Tauranga BC) 0 11 4 15
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Richards, H. / Christie, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Gardiner, D. / Gardiner, E. (Tauranga BC) 0 2 13 15
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Blackwell, B. / Brennan, C. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Viseseo, R. / Bonar (Rosmini C.) 0 10 8 18
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Richards, H. / Christie, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Blackwell, B. / Brennan, C. (Mt Maunganui C) 0 10 14 24
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Viseseo, R. / Bonar (Rosmini C.) 0 16 5 21
vs - - - -
Gardiner, D. / Gardiner, E. (Tauranga BC) 2 18 18 36
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gillespie, C. / Tiplady, J. (Wesern Height HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heijnen, V. / Lictao, A. (Otumoetai C) 0 1 4 5
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 2 15 17 12 44
vs - - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 1 11 19 4 34
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heijnen, V. / Lictao, A. (Otumoetai C) 0 6 4 10
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gillespie, C. / Tiplady, J. (Wesern Height HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 0 11 6 17
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 2 15 7 13 35
vs - - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 1 6 15 11 32
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heijnen, V. / Lictao, A. (Otumoetai C) 0 2 3 5
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gillespie, C. / Tiplady, J. (Wesern Height HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 0 8 8 16
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Paull, R. / Pearson, B. (Orewa C) 0 12 8 20
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Avram, J. / Cowie, C. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Heijnen, V. / Lictao, A. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 14 22
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Younger, H. / White, I. (Spotswood C) 0 10 14 24
vs - - - -
Gillespie, C. / Tiplady, J. (Wesern Height HS) 2 15 16 31
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Buenaflor, K. / Paterson, L. (Rangitoto C) 0 4 2 6
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Neale, T. / Paki, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 6 14
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Neale, T. / Paki, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 12 6 18
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Buenaflor, K. / Paterson, L. (Rangitoto C) 0 10 8 18
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hulston, T. / Valavala, A. (Shirley BHS) 0 13 11 24
vs - - - -
Chuter, L. / Morris, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Buenaflor, K. / Paterson, L. (Rangitoto C) 2 14 15 12 41
vs - - - - -
Neale, T. / Paki, J. (Otumoetai C) 1 16 7 9 32
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Main Menu