Image

NZ SECONDARY SCHOOL BEACH VOLLEY CHAMPS
SENIOR GIRLS RESULTS

Image

DIV 1 PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 0 12 6 18
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 21 10 15 46
vs - - - - -
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 1 17 21 8 46
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 0 16 11 27
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Westrupp, J. / Ruri, K. (Trident HS) 0 14 17 31
vs - - - -
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 2 21 21 42
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 2 21 22 43
vs - - - -
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 0 16 20 36
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 0 10 8 18
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 0 4 11 15
vs - - - -
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 42
Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 16 15 52
vs - - - - -
Jones, M. / Bos, M. (Bethlehem C) 1 18 21 5 44
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sorenson, Y. / Alisson-Carnie, K. (Long Bay C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
0 10 14 24
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 12 15 27
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 23 44
vs - - - -
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 0 13 21 34
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 0 16 8 24
vs - - - -
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 21 21 42
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 0 14 10 24
vs - - - -
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 42
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 0 9 11 20
vs - - - -
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 21 21 42
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 0 16 14 30
vs - - - -
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 21 21 42
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, O. / Allison, M. (Matamata C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 0 0
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Sorenson, Y. / Alisson-Carnie, K. (Long Bay C) 0 19 17 36
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Goodwin, O. / Allison, M. (Matamata C) 0 12 12 24
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 0 19 6 25
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 21 11 20 52
vs - - - - -
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 1 11 21 18 50
Loser of Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 0 14 9 23
Loser of Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 0 13 17 30
vs - - - -
Westrupp, J. / Ruri, K. (Trident HS) 2 21 21 42
Loser of Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 2 21 21 15 57
vs - - - - -
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 1 23 12 2 37
Loser of Round of 24 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 1 21 17 11 49
vs - - - - -
Jones, M. / Bos, M. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 21 15 51
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
0 19 8 27
vs - - - -
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 2 21 21 42
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 11 19
vs - - - -
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 21 21 42
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 0 8 13 21
vs - - - -
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 2 21 21 42
Loser of Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 0 10 13 23
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 22 13 15 50
vs - - - - -
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 1 20 21 5 46
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 0 14 16 30
Bronze Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 1 22 21 8 51
vs - - - - -
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 24 12 15 51
Gold Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 21 15 15 51
vs - - - - -
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 1 19 21 11 51

DIV 2 PLAY - OFF RESULTS

Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 1 10 15 12 37
vs - - - - -
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 2 15 9 14 38
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Kereama, H. / Te Aho, E. (Burnside HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 11 19
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 2 15 5 12 32
vs - - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 1 11 15 7 33
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 0 0 0 0
vs - - - -
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Goodwin / Ness, M. (St Maragrets C) 0 7 6 13
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 2 13 16 12 41
vs - - - - -
Fanselow, M. / Mains, G. (St Margaret's C) 1 15 14 6 35
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Miezenbeek, N. / Vincent-Bowden, C. (Te Awamutu C) 0 12 12 24
Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 0 11 14 25
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 0 9 11 20
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 0 13 13 26
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Kereama, H. / Te Aho, E. (Burnside HS) 0 19 11 30
Quarterfinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 1 16 14 7 37
vs - - - - -
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 2 14 16 12 42
Loser Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Miezenbeek, N. / Vincent-Bowden, C. (Te Awamutu C) 0 13 13 26
Loser Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 1 14 20 4 38
vs - - - - -
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 2 16 18 15 49
Loser Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Fanselow, M. / Mains, G. (St Margaret's C) 2 21 21 42
vs - - - -
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 0 0 0 0
Loser Round of 16 Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin / Ness, M. (St Maragrets C) 2 6 15 12 33
vs - - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 1 15 8 7 30
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 1 17 21 12 50
vs - - - - -
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 2 21 16 15 52
Semifinal Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 0 4 5 9
Bronze Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 0 7 8 15
Final Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 2 21 26 47
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 0 19 24 43
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
0
-
0

POOL PLAY RESULTS

Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 0 7 14 21
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Dean, R. / Greening, M. (Onehunga HS) 1 15 12 11 38
vs - - - - -
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 2 11 15 13 39
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 0 6 4 10
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Dean, R. / Greening, M. (Onehunga HS) 0 6 13 19
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 0 4 4 8
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Dean, R. / Greening, M. (Onehunga HS) 1 11 15 3 29
vs - - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 10 12 37
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 0 13 9 22
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Dean, R. / Greening, M. (Onehunga HS) 0 9 4 13
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Lam, J. / Barnes, E. (Bethlehem C) 2 9 15 12 36
vs - - - - -
Thomson, A. / Jones, A. (St Andrew's C) 1 15 8 10 33
Pool A Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Otene, T. / Vukets, J. (Westlake GHS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Paterson, A. / Dowsing, E. (New Plymouth GHS) 0 5 4 9
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Molnar, F. / Ness, S. (St Margaret's C) 0 7 3 10
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 0 8 14 22
vs - - - -
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 16 31
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Molnar, F. / Ness, S. (St Margaret's C) 0 3 2 5
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 0 4 6 10
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 0 2 4 6
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Molnar, F. / Ness, S. (St Margaret's C) 0 7 11 18
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 0 1 6 7
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Rokotakala, S. / Akavi, B. (Paraparaumu C) 0 4 6 10
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Wheeler, T. / Raines, Z. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 11 12 38
vs - - - - -
Molnar, F. / Ness, S. (St Margaret's C) 1 10 15 8 33
Pool B Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Studer, C. / Julian, E. (Whakatane HS) 0 9 8 17
vs - - - -
Stjade, G. / Young, S. (Nayland C) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 0 8 10 18
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Day, A. / Day, O. (Sacred Heart GC) 0 4 5 9
vs - - - -
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 0 1 7 8
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Day, A. / Day, O. (Sacred Heart GC) 0 12 14 26
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 0 13 7 20
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Day, A. / Day, O. (Sacred Heart GC) 0 4 11 15
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 0 3 8 11
vs - - - -
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Day, A. / Day, O. (Sacred Heart GC) 0 4 2 6
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Neill, H. / Hollings, G. (St Andrew's C) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Winnie, G. / Pank, L. (Takapuna GS) 0 14 8 22
Pool C Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hegarty, E. / Akkerman, R. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Simmonds, V. / White, L. (Carmel C) 0 6 2 8
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Roberts, D. / Naude, N. (Otumoetai C) 0 8 8 16
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 2 9 15 12 36
vs - - - - -
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 1 15 13 6 34
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Roberts, D. / Naude, N. (Otumoetai C) 0 0 2 2
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 0 11 5 16
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 0 7 13 20
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Roberts, D. / Naude, N. (Otumoetai C) 0 9 6 15
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 0 14 8 22
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McLeod, G. / Steedman, E. (Takapuna GS) 0 11 10 21
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Brown, L. / Croad, M. (Marlborough GC) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Roberts, D. / Naude, N. (Otumoetai C) 0 13 14 27
Pool D Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Allan, K. / Hinton, M. (St Andrew's C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Watts, C. / Mackenzie, F. (Hillcrest HS) 0 9 10 19
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 6 4 10
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 2 15 13 12 40
vs - - - - -
Kirk, Z. / Mitchell, L. (Long Bay C) 1 12 15 10 37
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 0 12 4 16
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 1 14 15 10 39
vs - - - - -
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 2 16 11 12 39
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
2 15 19 34
vs - - - -
Kirk, Z. / Mitchell, L. (Long Bay C) 0 8 17 25
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 1 10 15 8 33
vs - - - - -
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 7 12 34
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 11 12 38
vs - - - - -
Kirk, Z. / Mitchell, L. (Long Bay C) 1 6 15 9 30
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
2 9 17 12 38
vs - - - - -
Poupard, R. / Feuillade, L. (Taupo-Nui-A-Tia C) 1 15 15 3 33
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Kirk, Z. / Mitchell, L. (Long Bay C) 2 13 15 13 41
vs - - - - -
Clark, D. / O'Hearn, J. (Otumoetai C) 1 15 11 11 37
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Mossman-Catchpole, L. / Hamilton, K. (St Margaret's C)
2 10 15 14 39
vs - - - - -
Browne, G. / Riddle, J. (Bethlehem C) 1 15 9 12 36
Pool E Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Miezenbeek, N. / Vincent-Bowden, C. (Te Awamutu C)
0 10 9 19
vs - - - -
Kereama, H. / Te Aho, E. (Burnside HS) 2 15 15 30
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Westrupp, J. / Ruri, K. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Miezenbeek, N. / Vincent-Bowden, C. (Te Awamutu C)
0 3 10 13
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sorenson, Y. / Alisson-Carnie, K. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Kereama, H. / Te Aho, E. (Burnside HS) 0 3 4 7
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sorenson, Y. / Alisson-Carnie, K. (Long Bay C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Miezenbeek, N. / Vincent-Bowden, C. (Te Awamutu C)
0 6 8 14
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Westrupp, J. / Ruri, K. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Kereama, H. / Te Aho, E. (Burnside HS) 0 8 6 14
Pool F Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Sorenson, Y. / Alisson-Carnie, K. (Long Bay C) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Westrupp, J. / Ruri, K. (Trident HS) 0 14 10 24
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cottam, A. / Glanville-Rolleston, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 8 13
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 0 9 9 18
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cottam, A. / Glanville-Rolleston, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 2 12 14
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 0 9 5 14
vs - - - -
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 0 5 7 12
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Cottam, A. / Glanville-Rolleston, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 5 8 13
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 2 15 16 31
vs - - - -
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 0 11 14 25
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 0 12 8 20
vs - - - -
Stoof, M. / O'Dea, G. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Hartley, J. / Spain, O. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 13 12 40
vs - - - - -
Cottam, A. / Glanville-Rolleston, K. (Otumoetai C) 1 7 15 4 26
Pool G Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Pontes, G. / Bagnall, C. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Imhasly, Y. / Cocker, E. (Spotswood College) 0 8 12 20
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 2 15 17 32
vs - - - -
Heighton, C. / Sheldon, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 10 15 25
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 2 13 15 12 40
vs - - - - -
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 1 15 11 7 33
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heighton, C. / Sheldon, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 3 2 5
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 0 13 9 22
vs - - - -
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 0 7 13 20
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heighton, C. / Sheldon, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 13 4 17
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 2 16 15 31
vs - - - -
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 0 14 5 19
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 2 17 15 32
vs - - - -
Rae, M. / Johnson, B. (Otumoetai C) 0 15 13 28
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Wardlaw, H. / Curtis, S. (Trident HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Heighton, C. / Sheldon, J. (Rangitoto C) 0 5 13 18
Pool H Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Gardiner, A. / Rohloff, I. (Marlborough GC) 2 15 10 12 37
vs - - - - -
Krueger-Reedy, M. / Brain, S. (Tauranga GC) 1 9 15 6 30
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, M. / Bos, M. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 7 12 34
vs - - - - -
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 1 8 15 10 33
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Goodwin / Ness, M. (St Maragrets C) 0 10 6 16
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, M. / Bos, M. (Bethlehem C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Goodwin / Ness, M. (St Maragrets C) 0 5 7 12
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 17 15 32
vs - - - -
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 0 15 9 24
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Ensor, S. / Newman, K. (Otumoetai C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Goodwin / Ness, M. (St Maragrets C) 0 8 12 20
Pool I Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Jones, M. / Bos, M. (Bethlehem C) 1 11 15 6 32
vs - - - - -
Davis, C. / Lawrence, S. (Mt Maunganui C) 2 15 8 12 35
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 0 10 12 22
vs - - - -
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, O. / Allison, M. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Fanselow, M. / Mains, G. (St Margaret's C) 0 3 3 6
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Fanselow, M. / Mains, G. (St Margaret's C) 0 8 12 20
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Goodwin, O. / Allison, M. (Matamata C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 0 11 8 19
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
McKain, H. / Bercich, E. (Rangitoto C) 2 15 15 30
vs - - - -
Fanselow, M. / Mains, G. (St Margaret's C) 0 7 5 12
Pool J Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
Anderson, P. / Porteous, M. (Burnside HS) 0 6 16 22
vs - - - -
Goodwin, O. / Allison, M. (Matamata C) 2 15 18 33
Match Result Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Main Menu