2020 NZPBVC Under 19 Girls Draw

TUESDAY
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Pool A9:009Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)vsJohnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)Jensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A9:409Watts / Jones (Canterbury)vsAllison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)Johnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A10:209Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)vsJensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)Watts / Jones (Canterbury)
Pool A11:009Allison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)vsJohnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A11:409Watts / Jones (Canterbury)vsJensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)Johnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A12:209Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)vsAllison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)Jensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A13:009Watts / Jones (Canterbury)vsJohnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A13:409Allison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)vsJensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)Johnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)
Pool A14:209Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)vsWatts / Jones (Canterbury)Allison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)
Pool A15:009Jensen / Lankshear (Bay of Plenty)vsJohnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)Watts / Jones (Canterbury)
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Pool B9:0010vs
Pool B9:4010Melville / Otsubo (Harbour)vsArnold / Cole (Canterbury)Hartley / Trevett (Harbour)
Pool B10:2010Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)vsHartley / Trevett (Harbour)Arnold / Cole (Canterbury)
Pool B11:0010vs
Pool B11:4010Melville / Otsubo (Harbour)vsHartley / Trevett (Harbour)Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)
Pool B12:2010Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)vsArnold / Cole (Canterbury)Melville / Otsubo (Harbour)
Pool B13:0010vs
Pool B13:4010Arnold / Cole (Canterbury)vsHartley / Trevett (Harbour)Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)
Pool B14:2010Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)vsMelville / Otsubo (Harbour)Hartley / Trevett (Harbour)
Pool B15:0010vs
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Pool C9:0011Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)vsDewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)Munro / Mains (Canterbury)
Pool C9:4011Bonne / Davidson (Canterbury)vsMorales Flores / Exeter (Harbour)Dewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)
Pool D10:2011Hinton / Allan (Canterbury)vsMunro / Mains (Canterbury)Morales Flores / Exeter (Harbour)
Pool D11:0011Sorenson / Bercich (Harbour)vsJones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)Hinton / Allan (Canterbury)
Pool C11:4011Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)vsMorales Flores / Exeter (Harbour)Sorenson / Bercich (Harbour)
Pool C12:2011Bonne / Davidson (Canterbury)vsDewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)
Pool D13:0011Hinton / Allan (Canterbury)vsJones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)Bonne / Davidson (Canterbury)
Pool D13:4011Sorenson / Bercich (Harbour)vsMunro / Mains (Canterbury)Jones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)
Pool C14:2011Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)vsBonne / Davidson (Canterbury)Munro / Mains (Canterbury)
Pool C15:0011Dewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)vsMorales Flores / Exeter (Harbour)Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)
Pool D15:4011Hinton / Allan (Canterbury)vsSorenson / Bercich (Harbour)Dewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)
Pool D16:2011Jones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)vsMunro / Mains (Canterbury)Hinton / Allan (Canterbury)
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Pool E9:0012Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)vsHendren / Alarcon (Harbour)Willis / Parker (Canterbury)
Pool E9:4012Bagnall / Pontes (Harbour)vsBromley / Haycock (Canterbury)Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)
Pool F10:2012Smith / Chaney (Tasman)vsWillis / Parker (Canterbury)Bagnall / Pontes (Harbour)
Pool F11:0012Browne / Bos (Bay of Plenty)vsFisher / Merriman (Harbour)Smith / Chaney (Tasman)
Pool E11:4012Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)vsBromley / Haycock (Canterbury)Browne / Bos (Bay of Plenty)
Pool E12:2012Bagnall / Pontes (Harbour)vsHendren / Alarcon (Harbour)Bromley / Haycock (Canterbury)
Pool F13:0012Smith / Chaney (Tasman)vsFisher / Merriman (Harbour)Hendren / Alarcon (Harbour)
Pool F13:4012Browne / Bos (Bay of Plenty)vsWillis / Parker (Canterbury)Fisher / Merriman (Harbour)
Pool E14:2012Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)vsBagnall / Pontes (Harbour)Willis / Parker (Canterbury)
Pool E15:0012Hendren / Alarcon (Harbour)vsBromley / Haycock (Canterbury)Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)
Pool F15:4012Smith / Chaney (Tasman)vsBrowne / Bos (Bay of Plenty)Bromley / Haycock (Canterbury)
Pool F16:2012Willis / Parker (Canterbury)vsFisher / Merriman (Harbour)Smith / Chaney (Tasman)
WEDNESDAY
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Rd329:009Bromley / Haycock (Canterbury)vsMunro / Mains (Canterbury)Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)
Rd16-49:409Johnson / O'Hearn (Bay of Plenty)vsHinton / Allan (Canterbury)Loser of Previous Match
Rd16-110:209Stratton / Julian (Bay of Plenty)vsWinner Rd32 Court 9Loser of Previous Match
Match 111:009Willis / Parker (Canterbury)vsLoser of R32Loser of Previous Match
QF111:409Winner Rd16-1vsWinner Rd16-2Loser of Previous Match
QF512:209Loser Rd16-1vsLoser Rd16-2Loser of Previous Match
17-2013:009Winner Match 1vsWinner Match 3Loser of Previous Match
SF113:409Winner of QF1vsWinner of QF2Loser of Previous Match
9or1114:209Winner of QF5vsWinner of QF6Loser of Previous Match
Gold15:009Winner SF1vsWinner SF2Loser of Previous Match
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Rd329:0010Dewar / Waddicor (Bay of Plenty)vsBrowne / Bos (Bay of Plenty)Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)
Rd16-59:4010Bonne / Davidson (Canterbury)vsMelville / Otsubo (Harbour)Loser of Previous Match
Rd16-810:2010Akkerman / Meads (Bay of Plenty)vsWinner of Rd32 Court 10Loser of Previous Match
Match 211:0010Hendren / Alarcon (Harbour)vsLoser of R32Loser of Previous Match
QF211:4010Winner Rd16-3vsWinner Rd16-4Loser of Previous Match
QF612:2010Loser Rd16-3vsLoser Rd16-4Loser of Previous Match
17-2013:0010Winner Match 2vsWinner Match 4Loser of Previous Match
SF213:4010Winner of QF3vsWinner of QF4Loser of Previous Match
9or1114:2010Winner of QF7vsWinner of QF8Loser of Previous Match
Bronze15:0010Loser SF1vsLoser SF2Loser of Previous Match
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Rd16-29:0011Studer / Ruri (Bay of Plenty)vsFisher / Merriman (Harbour)Jones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)
Rd16-69:4011Watts / Jones (Canterbury)vsSmith / Chaney (Tasman)Loser of Previous Match
Match 310:2011Jones / Williams (Bay of Plenty)vsAllison-Carnie / Nu’u (Harbour)Loser of Previous Match
17v1811:0011
QF311:4011Winner Rd16-5vsWinner Rd16-6Loser of Match 3
QF712:2011Loser Rd16-5vsLoser Rd16-6Loser of Previous Match
21-2413:0011Loser Match 1vsLoser Match 3Loser of Previous Match
5or713:4011Loser of QF1vsLoser of QF2Loser of Previous Match
13or1514:2011Loser of QF5vsLoser of QF6Loser of Previous Match
MatchTimeCourtTeam ATeam BDuty
Rd16-39:0012Allison / Goodwin (Waikato)vsArnold / Cole (Canterbury)Hartley / Trevett (Harbour)
Rd16-79:4012Bagnall / Pontes (Harbour)vsSorenson / Bercich (Harbour)Loser of Previous Match
Match 410:2012Hartley / Trevett (Harbour)vsMorales Flores / Exeter (Harbour)Loser of Previous Match
x11:0012vs
QF411:4012Winner Rd16-7vsWinner Rd16-8Loser of Match 4
QF812:2012Loser Rd16-7vsLoser Rd16-8Loser of Previous Match
21-2413:0012Loser Match 2vsLoser of Match 4Loser of Previous Match
5or713:4012Loser of QF3vsLoser ofQF4Loser of Previous Match
13or1514:2012Loser of QF7vsLoser ofQF8Loser of Previous Match
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Search

Main Menu