Image

Under 15 Boys Results

Image
Pool ANZ Provincial Beach ChampsMatch ResultSet 1Set 2Set 3Total
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)vsJulian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-1721-1442-31
Krajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)vsWalker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-1721-1742-34
Scholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)vsSmith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)2-022-2021-1943-39
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)vsKrajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)0-215-2119-2134-42
Scholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)vsJulian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-1721-1442-31
Smith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)vsWalker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-721-1142-18
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)vsScholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-1321-1942-32
Smith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)vsKrajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)0-218-2113-2131-42
Walker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)vsJulian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)2-116-2121-1915-752-47
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)vsSmith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)1-221-1811-2112-1544-54
Walker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)vsScholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)0-216-2115-2131-42
Julian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)vsKrajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)0-27-218-2115-42
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)vsWalker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-921-1642-25
Julian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)vsSmith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)0-216-2117-2133-42
Krajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)vsScholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)2-021-1121-1342-24

Under 15 Boys Ranking Tables

Pool AMatches WonMatches LostSets ForSets AgainstSet RatioPoints ForPoints AgainstPoint Ratio
Krajci, J. / Houghton, R. (Taranaki)501001000.002101381.52
Smith, N. / Stone, M. (Waikato)32651.202081801.16
Scholmann, K. / Hughes, F. (Bay of Plenty)32641.501831850.99
Donovan, J. / Baker, D. (Bay of Plenty)32741.752041841.11
Walker, J. / Herrick, J. (Bay of Plenty)14290.221602150.74
Julian, J. / Marshall, I. (Bay of Plenty)051100.101572200.71
© 2017 Volleyball NZ. All Rights Reserved. Designed By GSA Design

Main Menu